Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Stare produs:

Stoc epuizat


1.432,99 lei

Stoc epuizat

Lifecycle

  • Obsolete Date 31-12-2099
  • End of support date 31-12-2104

Specifications

  • Weight 0.1 lb
  • Weight 20 gm
  • Product Dimensions (imperial) 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in
  • Warranty For your product warranty coverage, please see the Aruba Product Warranty Summary https://www.arubanetworks.com/assets/support/warranty-coverage-quick-reference.pdf
  • Product Dimensions (metric) 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm

Quickspecs

Compatible products

SKU: J4859D Categorie:
Producator

ARUBA NETWORKS

Garantie

999

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver”

There are no reviews yet.